Mobs by Zone: Archet (pre-instance)

Aldred Cartwright (Champion Trainer), Champion TrainerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Alti Spider-baneArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet Dale, Hunting Lodge (pre-instance) 
AmdirArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance), Blackwold Camp 
Ann GrangerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet Dale, Hunting Lodge (pre-instance) 
Aran Greyfeather, BowyerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Archet RecruitArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Bill Hayspear (Farmhand)Archet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
BlacksmithArchet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Rivendell Archet (pre-instance), Rivendell Valley, Thornley's Work Site 
BlackwoldArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance), Blackwold's Roost (pre-instance) 
Blackwold CutthroatArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance), Blackwold's Roost (pre-instance) 
Blackwold HoodlumArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
Blackwold LeaderArchet (pre-instance) Blackwold's Roost (pre-instance) 
Blackwold RuffianArchet (pre-instance) Blackwold Camp 
Blackwold SpyArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
Blackwold StrikerArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
Blackwold TrapperArchet (pre-instance) Blackwold's Roost (pre-instance) 
Blackwold Wolf-masterArchet (pre-instance) Browne's Folly (pre-instance) 
Brigand PrisonerArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Brigand TrapperArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
Brigand-lieutenantArchet (pre-instance) Browne's Folly (pre-instance) 
Bristlehide PigletArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance), Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
Brood AmbusherArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance), Old East Path (pre-instance) 
Brood HatchlingArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Old East Path, Old East Path (pre-instance) 
Brood WatcherArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Cal SprigleyArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet Dale (pre-instance), Sprigley's Farm, Sprigley's Farm (pre-instance) 
Calder CobArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Captain BrackenbrookArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Celandine BrandybuckArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance), Brandy Hall 
ChickenArchet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Bree-town, North Downs Bamfurlong, Bree, Dora Brownlock's Farm, Esteldin, Hengstacer Farm, Tom Cotton's Farm 
Constable Thistlewool (Barter Exchange Trader), TraderArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Cuthbert Rook (Lore-master Trainer ), Lore-master TrainerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Darren Mills (Hunter Trainer), Hunter TrainerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Dirk MudbrickArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
Dusk-wolf RuntArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance), Browne's Folly (pre-instance) 
Edgar Standish, Champion TrainerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Edward Carver, Light ArmoursmithArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet Dale 
Eogan (Servant of Angmar)Archet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
FarmhandArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
Fastred Burrows, Burglar TrainerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Fenton MarshleyArchet (pre-instance) Hunting Lodge (pre-instance) 
Godwig the LazyArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Growling Dusk-wolfArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
GuardArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Guard (Free Peoples)Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Bree-town, Ered Luin, Lone-Lands, North Downs Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree, Combe, Greenway, Northern Barricade, Ost Guruth 
Harry Greencorn (Provisioner), ProvisionerArchet (pre-instance) Sprigley's Farm (pre-instance) 
Hodor Thornberry, Weapon TraderArchet (pre-instance) Archet 
Holly SprigleyArchet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Howling Dusk-wolfArchet (pre-instance), Bree-land Archet Dale 
HunterArchet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land Adso's Camp, Archet Dale, Hunting Lodge (pre-instance), Rusfold 
Jailor Ned PrunerArchet (pre-instance) Archet Jail (pre-instance) 
Jasper Greensmith, Light ArmoursmithArchet (pre-instance) Archet 
Jon BrackenbrookArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet Dale (pre-instance), Hunting Lodge (pre-instance) 
Kate Henseed (Supplier), SupplierArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Marsh-flyArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Marsh-fly DroneArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Marsh-fly QueenArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Mundo Sackville-BagginsArchet (pre-instance), The Shire Archet (pre-instance), Little Delving 
Nate WhisperwindArchet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance), Hunting Lodge 
Old Bloodtusk (Bristlehide)Archet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance) 
OttoArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Otto the BrigandArchet (pre-instance) Archet Jail (pre-instance) 
Peg Pruner (Provisoner), ProvisionerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
PrisonerArchet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Red FoxArchet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, North Downs, The Shire Archet Dale, Archet Dale (pre-instance), Bree-fields, Bridgefields, Chetwood North, Chetwood South, Green Hill Country, North Bridgefields 
RefugeeArchet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Bree-town Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree 
Roscoe Standish (Warden Trainer), Warden TrainerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Sergeant RedrootArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance), Archet Dale 
SheepArchet (pre-instance), Bree-land Archet Dale (pre-instance), Thornley's Work Site 
Strider (Archet)Archet (pre-instance) Archet 
Teal Saddler (Guardian Trainer), Guardian TrainerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
Thornton Woodley (Farmhand)Archet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
Tolman Gardner (Minstrel Trainer ), Minstrel TrainerArchet, Archet (pre-instance) Archet, Archet (pre-instance) 
TownspersonArchet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Bree-town, Evendim, Lone-Lands, The Shire Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree, Bree-town Auction Hall, Bree-town Hunting Lodge, Combe, Festival Grounds, Hobbiton, Little Delving, Oatbarton, Ost Guruth, South Bree, The Forsaken Inn, The Prancing Pony, Trestlebridge, West Bree 
Walt Wheatley (Farmhand)Archet (pre-instance) Archet (pre-instance) 
WatcherArchet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Bree-town, Lone-Lands, Rivendell, Thorin's Gate Archet, Bree, Bree-town Hall, Combe, Greenway, Ost Guruth, Rivendell Valley, The Berghold, Trestlebridge 
Wil Wheatley (Farmhand)Archet (pre-instance) Sprigley's Farm (pre-instance) 
Wolfhound (Ally of Blackwold Trapper)Archet (pre-instance) Archet Dale (pre-instance), Blackwold's Roost (pre-instance)