Name | Zones | Areas |
---|
Aldred Cartwright (Champion Trainer), Champion Trainer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Amdir | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance), Blackwold Camp |
Aran Greyfeather, Bowyer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Archet Recruit | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Bill Hayspear (Farmhand) | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Blacksmith | Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Rivendell | Archet (pre-instance), Rivendell Valley, Thornley's Work Site |
Brigand Prisoner | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Bristlehide Piglet | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance), Archet Dale (pre-instance) |
Brood Watcher | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Calder Cob | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Captain Brackenbrook | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Celandine Brandybuck | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance), Brandy Hall |
Constable Thistlewool (Barter Exchange Trader), Trader | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Cuthbert Rook (Lore-master Trainer ), Lore-master Trainer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Darren Mills (Hunter Trainer), Hunter Trainer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Edgar Standish, Champion Trainer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Eogan (Servant of Angmar) | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Farmhand | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Archet Dale (pre-instance) |
Fastred Burrows, Burglar Trainer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Godwig the Lazy | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Guard | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Guard (Free Peoples) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Bree-town, Ered Luin, Lone-Lands, North Downs | Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree, Combe, Greenway, Northern Barricade, Ost Guruth |
Holly Greyfeather, Bowyer | Archet | Archet (pre-instance) |
Holly Sprigley | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Kate Henseed (Supplier), Supplier | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Marsh-fly | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Marsh-fly Drone | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Marsh-fly Queen | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Mildred Catchfly, Medium Armoursmith | Archet | Archet (pre-instance) |
Mundo Sackville-Baggins | Archet (pre-instance), The Shire | Archet (pre-instance), Little Delving |
Otto | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Peg Pruner (Provisoner), Provisioner | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Prisoner | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Refugee | Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Bree-town | Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree |
Roscoe Standish (Warden Trainer), Warden Trainer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Sergeant Redroot | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance), Archet Dale |
Teal Saddler (Guardian Trainer), Guardian Trainer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Thornton Woodley (Farmhand) | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |
Tolman Gardner (Minstrel Trainer ), Minstrel Trainer | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) | Archet, Archet (pre-instance) |
Townsperson | Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree-land, Bree-town, Evendim, Lone-Lands, The Shire | Archet, Archet (pre-instance), Bree, Bree-town Auction Hall, Bree-town Hunting Lodge, Combe, Festival Grounds, Hobbiton, Little Delving, Oatbarton, Ost Guruth, South Bree, The Forsaken Inn, The Prancing Pony, Trestlebridge, West Bree |
Walt Wheatley (Farmhand) | Archet (pre-instance) | Archet (pre-instance) |